Izaberite lskupinu liga

Bosna i Hecegovina

Premijer liga BiH

#TeamMPWDLFAGP
1Sarajevo1511403412+2237
2Željezničar159332512+1330
3Zrinjski159152213+928
4Borac Banja Luka159063018+1227
5Široki Brijeg157352116+524
6Tuzla City157351616+024
7Velež156542119+223
8Sloboda Tuzla155371921-218
9Mladost Doboj …155191532-1716
10Radnik Bijeljina152581324-1111
11Krupa na Vrbasu152310823-159
12Olimpik Sarajevo1521121129-187

Rezultati

22 Novembra, 2020
Široki Brijeg5 - 0Radnik Bijeljina
Sarajevo2 - 0Olimpik Sarajevo
Krupa na Vrbasu1 - 1Velež
21 Novembra, 2020
Zrinjski2 - 1Borac Banja Luka
Željezničar2 - 2Sloboda Tuzla
Tuzla City1 - 0Mladost Doboj …
9 Novembra, 2020
Borac Banja Luka4 - 3Željezničar
8 Novembra, 2020
Radnik Bijeljina0 - 2Zrinjski
Velež2 - 1Široki Brijeg
Tuzla City0 - 0Sarajevo
7 Novembra, 2020
Mladost Doboj …2 - 0Sloboda Tuzla
Olimpik Sarajevo1 - 1Krupa na Vrbasu
4 Novembra, 2020
Sarajevo1 - 1Željezničar
Zrinjski2 - 1Široki Brijeg
1 Novembra, 2020
Sloboda Tuzla1 - 0Borac Banja Luka
31 Oktobra, 2020
Željezničar3 - 1Radnik Bijeljina
Široki Brijeg1 - 0Olimpik Sarajevo
Zrinjski3 - 1Velež
Krupa na Vrbasu0 - 1Tuzla City
30 Oktobra, 2020
Sarajevo5 - 1Mladost Doboj …

Raspored

27 Novembra, 2020
Mladost Doboj …12:00Željezničar
28 Novembra, 2020
Sloboda Tuzla12:00Zrinjski
Olimpik Sarajevo12:00Tuzla City
Velež14:00Sarajevo
Borac Banja Luka16:00Široki Brijeg
29 Novembra, 2020
Radnik Bijeljina14:00Krupa na Vrbasu
2 Decembra, 2020
Široki Brijeg12:00Sloboda Tuzla
Olimpik Sarajevo12:00Mladost Doboj …
Zrinjski12:00Željezničar
Sarajevo12:00Radnik Bijeljina
Krupa na Vrbasu12:00Borac Banja Luka
Tuzla City12:00Velež
5 Decembra, 2020
Mladost Doboj …12:00Zrinjski
Radnik Bijeljina12:00Tuzla City
Sloboda Tuzla12:00Krupa na Vrbasu
Velež12:00Olimpik Sarajevo
Željezničar12:00Široki Brijeg
Borac Banja Luka12:00Sarajevo

Prva liga FBiH

#TeamMPWDLFAGP
1Posušje15942245+1931
2Rudar Kakanj159332713+1430
3TOŠK Tešanj158432715+1228
4Vis Kosova158342514+1127
5Bratstvo Gračanica158252213+926
6Zvijezda Gradačac158161914+525
7Goražde157352018+224
8Travnik155731311+222
9Radnik Hadžići156362121+021
10Jedinstvo Bihać156271319-620
11Budućnost Banovići155371830-1218
12Orašje154472029-916
13Igman Konjic153571518-314
14GOŠK Gabela15429914-514
15Čapljina152491431-1710
16Slaven Živinice151410931-227

Rezultati

14 Novembra, 2020
Igman Konjic1 - 2TOŠK Tešanj
Vis Kosova1 - 0Bratstvo Gračanica
Rudar Kakanj1 - 0GOŠK Gabela
Goražde1 - 2Zvijezda Gradačac
Radnik Hadžići3 - 1Slaven Živinice
Orašje4 - 1Jedinstvo Bihać
Čapljina1 - 1Travnik
Posušje7 - 0Budućnost Banovići
Borac Kozarsk…0 - 3Tekstilac Derventa
Rudar Prijedor1 - 0Sloboda Novi Grad
Podrinje Janja0 - 2Zvijezda 09
Sloga Doboj0 - 0Željezničar Ba…
Jedinstvo Brčko2 - 4Drina Zvornik
Ljubić Prnjavor1 - 2Modriča
Kozara Gradiška3 - 1Sutjeska Foča
13 Novembra, 2020
Leotar4 - 0Slavija
8 Novembra, 2020
TOŠK Tešanj1 - 1Radnik Hadžići
GOŠK Gabela2 - 1Orašje

Raspored

6 Marta, 2021
Radnik Hadžići14:00Travnik
GOŠK Gabela14:00Jedinstvo Bihać
Goražde14:00Bratstvo Gračanica
Posušje14:00TOŠK Tešanj
Igman Konjic14:00Slaven Živinice
Orašje14:00Zvijezda Gradačac
Vis Kosova14:00Budućnost Banovići
Čapljina14:00Rudar Kakanj
13 Marta, 2021
Bratstvo Gračanica14:00Orašje
Čapljina14:00GOŠK Gabela
Budućnost Banovići14:00Goražde
Travnik14:00Igman Konjic
Rudar Kakanj14:00Radnik Hadžići
Zvijezda Gradačac14:00Jedinstvo Bihać
TOŠK Tešanj14:00Vis Kosova
Slaven Živinice14:00Posušje

Lige petice

ŠPANIJA - Primera

#TeamMPWDLFAGP
1Real Sociedad10721214+1723
2Atlético de Madrid8620182+1620
3Villarreal105411410+419
4Real Madrid95221510+517
5Cádiz10424811-314
6Granada94231014-414
7Sevilla8413118+313
8Athletic Bilbao9405119+212
9Valencia103341716+112
10Elche833289-112
11Getafe933389-112
12Real Betis104061221-912
13Barcelona8323159+611
14Osasuna932489-111
15Deportivo Alavés10244912-310
16Eibar1024469-310
17Real Valladolid102351015-59
18Levante9144914-57
19Huesca10073816-87
20Celta Vigo10145819-117

Rezultati

23 Novembra, 2020
Athletic Bilbao4 - 0Real Betis
22 Novembra, 2020
Deportivo Alavés2 - 2Valencia
Granada1 - 3Real Valladolid
Cádiz0 - 1Real Sociedad
Eibar0 - 0Getafe
21 Novembra, 2020
Atlético de Madrid1 - 0Barcelona
Sevilla4 - 2Celta Vigo
Villarreal1 - 1Real Madrid
Levante1 - 1Elche
20 Novembra, 2020
Osasuna1 - 1Huesca
8 Novembra, 2020
Valencia4 - 1Real Madrid
Real Valladolid2 - 1Athletic Bilbao
Levante1 - 1Deportivo Alavés
Real Sociedad2 - 0Granada
Getafe1 - 3Villarreal
7 Novembra, 2020
Atlético de Madrid4 - 0Cádiz
Sevilla1 - 0Osasuna
Barcelona5 - 2Real Betis
Huesca1 - 1Eibar
6 Novembra, 2020
Elche1 - 1Celta Vigo

Raspored

12 Septembra, 2020
Barcelona23:00Elche
Real Madrid23:00Getafe
19 Septembra, 2020
Levante23:00Atlético de Madrid
Sevilla23:00Elche
27 Novembra, 2020
Real Valladolid20:00Levante
28 Novembra, 2020
Elche13:00Cádiz
Valencia15:15Atlético de Madrid
Huesca17:30Sevilla
Real Madrid20:00Deportivo Alavés
29 Novembra, 2020
Barcelona13:00Osasuna
Getafe15:15Athletic Bilbao
Celta Vigo17:30Granada
Real Sociedad20:00Villarreal
30 Novembra, 2020
Real Betis20:00Eibar
4 Decembra, 2020
Athletic Bilbao20:00Celta Vigo
5 Decembra, 2020
Levante13:00Getafe
Sevilla15:15Real Madrid
Atlético de Madrid17:30Real Valladolid
Cádiz20:00Barcelona

ENGLESKA - Premier liga

#TeamMPWDLFAGP
1Tottenham Hotspur9621219+1220
2Liverpool96212116+520
3Chelsea95312210+1218
4Leicester City96031812+618
5Southampton95221713+417
6Everton95131916+316
7Aston Villa85031911+815
8West Ham United94231510+514
9Wolverhampton Wanderers9423910-114
10Manchester United84131314-113
11Crystal Palace94141213-113
12Arsenal9414910-113
13Manchester City83321011-112
14Leeds United93241417-311
15Newcastle United93241015-511
16Brighton & Hov…92341315-29
17Burnley8125412-85
18Fulham9117918-94
19West Bromwich Albion9036618-123
20Sheffield United9018415-111

Rezultati

23 Novembra, 2020
Wolverhampton Wanderers1 - 1Southampton
Burnley1 - 0Crystal Palace
22 Novembra, 2020
Liverpool3 - 0Leicester City
Leeds United0 - 0Arsenal
Sheffield United0 - 1West Ham United
Fulham2 - 3Everton
21 Novembra, 2020
Manchester United1 - 0West Bromwich Albion
Tottenham Hotspur2 - 0Manchester City
Aston Villa1 - 2Brighton & Hov…
Newcastle United0 - 2Chelsea
8 Novembra, 2020
Arsenal0 - 3Aston Villa
Manchester City1 - 1Liverpool
Leicester City1 - 0Wolverhampton Wanderers
West Bromwich Albion0 - 1Tottenham Hotspur
7 Novembra, 2020
West Ham United1 - 0Fulham
Chelsea4 - 1Sheffield United
Crystal Palace4 - 1Leeds United
Everton1 - 3Manchester United
6 Novembra, 2020
Southampton2 - 0Newcastle United
Brighton & Hov…0 - 0Burnley

Raspored

11 Septembra, 2020
Burnley23:00Manchester United
Manchester City23:00Aston Villa
27 Novembra, 2020
Crystal Palace20:00Newcastle United
28 Novembra, 2020
Brighton & Hov…12:30Liverpool
Manchester City15:00Burnley
Everton17:30Leeds United
West Bromwich Albion20:00Sheffield United
29 Novembra, 2020
Southampton14:00Manchester United
Chelsea16:30Tottenham Hotspur
Arsenal19:15Wolverhampton Wanderers
30 Novembra, 2020
Leicester City17:30Fulham
West Ham United20:00Aston Villa
4 Decembra, 2020
Aston Villa20:00Newcastle United
5 Decembra, 2020
Burnley12:30Everton
Manchester City15:00Fulham
West Ham United17:30Manchester United
Chelsea20:00Leeds United

NJEMAČKA - Bundes liga

#TeamMPWDLFAGP
1Bayern Munich86112812+1619
2Borussia Dortmund8602207+1318
3Bayer 04 Leverkusen8530169+718
4RB Leipzig8521165+1117
5Union Berlin8431188+1015
6Wolfsburg835095+414
7Borussia Mönchengladbach83321313+012
8Stuttgart82511612+411
9Werder Bremen82511010+011
10Augsburg 190783231011-111
11Eintracht Frankfurt82511113-211
12TSG 1899 Hoffenheim82241415-18
13Hertha BSC82151518-37
14SC Freiburg8134919-106
151. FSV Mainz 0581161021-114
16Arminia Bielefeld8116517-124
171. FC Köln8035814-63
18Schalke 048035524-193

Rezultati

22 Novembra, 2020
1. FC Köln1 - 2Union Berlin
SC Freiburg1 - 31. FSV Mainz 05
21 Novembra, 2020
Hertha BSC2 - 5Borussia Dortmund
Eintracht Frankfurt1 - 1RB Leipzig
Arminia Bielefeld1 - 2Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Schalke 040 - 2Wolfsburg
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim3 - 3Stuttgart
Borussia Mönchengladbach1 - 1Augsburg 1907
Bayern Munich1 - 1Werder Bremen
8 Novembra, 2020
Bayer 04 Leverkusen4 - 3Borussia Mönchengladbach
Wolfsburg2 - 1TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
7 Novembra, 2020
Borussia Dortmund2 - 3Bayern Munich
1. FSV Mainz 052 - 2Schalke 04
Union Berlin5 - 0Arminia Bielefeld
RB Leipzig3 - 0SC Freiburg
Augsburg 19070 - 3Hertha BSC
Stuttgart2 - 2Eintracht Frankfurt
6 Novembra, 2020
Werder Bremen1 - 11. FC Köln
2 Novembra, 2020
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim1 - 3Union Berlin

Raspored

27 Novembra, 2020
Wolfsburg19:30Werder Bremen
28 Novembra, 2020
Borussia Dortmund14:301. FC Köln
RB Leipzig14:30Arminia Bielefeld
Union Berlin14:30Eintracht Frankfurt
Augsburg 190714:30SC Freiburg
Stuttgart14:30Bayern Munich
Borussia Mönchengladbach17:30Schalke 04
29 Novembra, 2020
Bayer 04 Leverkusen14:30Hertha BSC
1. FSV Mainz 0517:00TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
4 Decembra, 2020
Hertha BSC19:30Union Berlin
5 Decembra, 2020
SC Freiburg14:30Borussia Mönchengladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt14:30Borussia Dortmund
1. FC Köln14:30Wolfsburg
Arminia Bielefeld14:301. FSV Mainz 05
Bayern Munich17:30RB Leipzig
6 Decembra, 2020
Werder Bremen14:30Stuttgart
Schalke 0417:00Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 Decembra, 2020
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim19:30Augsburg 1907
11 Decembra, 2020
Wolfsburg19:30Eintracht Frankfurt

ITALIJA - Serija A

#TeamMPWDLFAGP
1Milan8620198+1120
2Sassuolo8530209+1118
3Roma85211911+817
4Juventus8440176+1116
5Inter Milan84312013+715
6SSC Napoli85031610+614
7Atalanta84221814+414
8Lazio84221313+014
9Hellas Verona8332107+312
10Sampdoria83141213-110
11Cagliari83141417-310
12Bologna83051314-19
13Spezia82331115-49
14Benevento83051120-99
15Fiorentina82241013-38
16Udinese8215711-47
17Parma8134816-86
18Torino81251420-65
19Genoa8125716-95
20Crotone8026619-132

Rezultati

22 Novembra, 2020
SSC Napoli1 - 3Milan
Udinese1 - 0Genoa
Hellas Verona0 - 2Sassuolo
Sampdoria1 - 2Bologna
Roma3 - 0Parma
Inter Milan4 - 2Torino
Fiorentina0 - 1Benevento
21 Novembra, 2020
Juventus2 - 0Cagliari
Spezia0 - 0Atalanta
Crotone0 - 2Lazio
8 Novembra, 2020
Milan2 - 2Hellas Verona
Bologna0 - 1SSC Napoli
Torino0 - 0Crotone
Genoa1 - 3Roma
Atalanta1 - 1Inter Milan
Lazio1 - 1Juventus
7 Novembra, 2020
Parma0 - 0Fiorentina
Benevento0 - 3Spezia
Cagliari2 - 0Sampdoria
6 Novembra, 2020
Sassuolo0 - 0Udinese

Raspored

28 Novembra, 2020
Sassuolo14:00Inter Milan
Benevento17:00Juventus
Atalanta19:45Hellas Verona
29 Novembra, 2020
Lazio11:30Udinese
Bologna14:00Crotone
Milan14:00Fiorentina
Cagliari17:00Spezia
SSC Napoli19:45Roma
30 Novembra, 2020
Torino17:30Sampdoria
Genoa19:45Parma
5 Decembra, 2020
Spezia14:00Lazio
Juventus17:00Torino
Inter Milan19:45Bologna
6 Decembra, 2020
Hellas Verona11:30Cagliari
Parma14:00Benevento
Roma14:00Sassuolo
Udinese14:00Atalanta
Crotone17:00SSC Napoli
Sampdoria19:45Milan
7 Decembra, 2020
Fiorentina19:45Genoa

FRANCUSKA - Ligue 1

#TeamMPWDLFAGP
1Paris Saint-Germain11803286+2224
2LOSC Lille Métropole11641217+1422
3Olympique Lyonnais115511810+820
4Montpellier Hérault SC116232016+420
5Monaco116232016+420
6Olympique de Marseille9531128+418
7Stade Rennais FC115331815+318
8Lens105321615+118
9OGC Nice105231512+317
10Metz11443129+316
11Angers SCO115151521-616
12Girondins de Bordeaux114341011-115
13Brest115061923-415
14Nantes113441315-213
15Nîmes113261119-811
16Saint-Etienne113171119-810
17Stade de Reims112361619-39
18Lorient112271221-98
19Strasbourg112091323-106
20Dijon11047520-154

Rezultati

25 Novembra, 2020
Lens1 - 1Nantes
22 Novembra, 2020
LOSC Lille Métropole4 - 0Lorient
Angers SCO0 - 1Olympique Lyonnais
Stade de Reims0 - 1Nîmes
Montpellier Hérault SC4 - 3Strasbourg
Dijon0 - 1Lens
Nantes1 - 1Metz
21 Novembra, 2020
Brest4 - 1Saint-Etienne
20 Novembra, 2020
Monaco3 - 2Paris Saint-Germain
Stade Rennais FC0 - 1Girondins de Bordeaux
8 Novembra, 2020
Olympique Lyonnais2 - 1Saint-Etienne
OGC Nice1 - 2Monaco
Nîmes1 - 5Angers SCO
Metz1 - 1Dijon
Lorient0 - 2Nantes
Lens4 - 4Stade de Reims
Brest3 - 2LOSC Lille Métropole
7 Novembra, 2020
Paris Saint-Germain3 - 0Stade Rennais FC
Girondins de Bordeaux0 - 2Montpellier Hérault SC
6 Novembra, 2020
Strasbourg0 - 1Olympique de Marseille

Raspored

30 Oktobra, 2020
Olympique de Marseille20:00Lens
21 Novembra, 2020
Olympique de Marseille20:00OGC Nice
27 Novembra, 2020
Strasbourg20:00Stade Rennais FC
28 Novembra, 2020
Olympique de Marseille16:00Nantes
Paris Saint-Germain20:00Girondins de Bordeaux
29 Novembra, 2020
Olympique Lyonnais12:00Stade de Reims
Lens14:00Angers SCO
Lorient14:00Montpellier Hérault SC
Metz14:00Brest
Monaco14:00Nîmes
OGC Nice16:00Dijon
Saint-Etienne20:00LOSC Lille Métropole
4 Decembra, 2020
Nîmes20:00Olympique de Marseille
5 Decembra, 2020
Stade Rennais FC16:00Lens
Montpellier Hérault SC20:00Paris Saint-Germain

Ostale lige

HRVATSKA

#TeamMPWDLFAGP
1Dinamo Zagreb118212911+1826
2Osijek128222010+1026
3HNK Gorica107122314+922
4Hajduk Split115241511+417
5Rijeka850399+015
6Šibenik124171317-413
7Slaven Koprivnica112541314-111
8Lokomotiva Zagreb121561020-108
9Varaždin122281021-118
10Istra 196111227722-158

Rezultati

25 Novembra, 2020
Istra 19611 - 4Osijek
24 Novembra, 2020
Lokomotiva Zagreb1 - 2Hajduk Split
23 Novembra, 2020
HNK Gorica1 - 0Varaždin
21 Novembra, 2020
Slaven Koprivnica0 - 2Hajduk Split
Osijek2 - 0Dinamo Zagreb
20 Novembra, 2020
Šibenik1 - 3HNK Gorica
Lokomotiva Zagreb2 - 2Varaždin
8 Novembra, 2020
Rijeka1 - 0Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb5 - 0Istra 1961
7 Novembra, 2020
Hajduk Split1 - 1Osijek
Varaždin1 - 3Šibenik
4 Novembra, 2020
Osijek2 - 1Lokomotiva Zagreb
1 Novembra, 2020
Lokomotiva Zagreb1 - 1Dinamo Zagreb
Šibenik2 - 0Rijeka
31 Oktobra, 2020
Istra 19611 - 0Hajduk Split
Slaven Koprivnica0 - 1Osijek
28 Oktobra, 2020
Slaven Koprivnica0 - 0Lokomotiva Zagreb
25 Oktobra, 2020
Šibenik0 - 2Dinamo Zagreb
23 Oktobra, 2020
Varaždin1 - 2Slaven Koprivnica
18 Oktobra, 2020
Hajduk Split0 - 1Šibenik

Raspored

20 Septembra, 2020
Rijeka16:05Hajduk Split
26 Septembra, 2020
Dinamo Zagreb16:00Rijeka
25 Oktobra, 2020
HNK Gorica16:05Rijeka
21 Novembra, 2020
Istra 196118:10Rijeka
27 Novembra, 2020
Šibenik17:00Slaven Koprivnica
28 Novembra, 2020
Varaždin14:00Istra 1961
HNK Gorica16:05Lokomotiva Zagreb
29 Novembra, 2020
Rijeka16:05Osijek
Dinamo Zagreb16:05Hajduk Split
2 Decembra, 2020
HNK Gorica16:00Slaven Koprivnica
5 Decembra, 2020
Osijek14:00Varaždin
Lokomotiva Zagreb16:05Šibenik
6 Decembra, 2020
Slaven Koprivnica14:00Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split16:05Rijeka
7 Decembra, 2020
Istra 196117:00HNK Gorica
11 Decembra, 2020
Lokomotiva Zagreb17:00Slaven Koprivnica
12 Decembra, 2020
HNK Gorica14:00Osijek
Varaždin16:05Hajduk Split
13 Decembra, 2020
Šibenik14:00Istra 1961
Rijeka16:05Dinamo Zagreb

SRBIJA

#TeamMPWDLFAGP
1Crvena Zvezda151320447+3741
2Partizan1510233112+1932
3Vojvodina159333219+1330
4Čukarički157533015+1526
5Spartak Subotica158253119+1226
6Proleter Novi Sad157531410+426
7Voždovac157352722+524
8Mladost Lučani156451522-722
9Bačka Topola156363422+1221
10Radnički Niš156361416-221
11Metalac GM145631923-421
12Radnik Surdulica156272222+020
13Javor Ivanjica155371924-518
14Inđija156091323-1018
15Novi Pazar154471629-1316
16Zlatibor Čajetina154381227-1515
17Napredak153481122-1113
18Rad Beograd1440101329-1612
19Mačva Šabac152211730-238
20Bačka Palanka1514101122-117

Rezultati

22 Novembra, 2020
Vojvodina0 - 2Crvena Zvezda
Zlatibor Čajetina1 - 0Bačka Palanka
21 Novembra, 2020
Partizan1 - 0Proleter Novi Sad
Napredak2 - 1Bačka Topola
Voždovac1 - 1Novi Pazar
Inđija1 - 0Radnički Niš
20 Novembra, 2020
Radnik Surdulica3 - 0Mačva Šabac
Javor Ivanjica1 - 3Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lučani1 - 1Čukarički
8 Novembra, 2020
Crvena Zvezda3 - 2Inđija
7 Novembra, 2020
Spartak Subotica1 - 2Partizan
Čukarički3 - 2Voždovac
Bačka Topola5 - 0Mladost Lučani
Mačva Šabac1 - 0Javor Ivanjica
Radnički Niš0 - 1Radnik Surdulica
Bačka Palanka0 - 1Rad Beograd
Novi Pazar1 - 2Zlatibor Čajetina
Proleter Novi Sad1 - 0Napredak
6 Novembra, 2020
Metalac GM3 - 3Vojvodina

Raspored

28 Novembra, 2020
Mačva Šabac12:00Inđija
29 Novembra, 2020
Voždovac14:00Mladost Lučani
Novi Pazar14:00Bačka Palanka
Metalac GM14:00Zlatibor Čajetina
Čukarički14:00Napredak
Bačka Topola16:00Partizan
Crvena Zvezda18:00Rad Beograd
30 Novembra, 2020
Radnički Niš15:00Vojvodina
Spartak Subotica15:00Radnik Surdulica
Proleter Novi Sad15:00Javor Ivanjica
2 Decembra, 2020
Rad Beograd00:00Metalac GM

TURSKA

#TeamMPWDLFAGP
1Alanyaspor8620183+1520
2Fenerbahçe9621179+820
3Galatasaray9522127+517
4Gaziantep FK93511311+214
5Fatih Karagümrük93421711+613
6Istanbul Basak…94141312+113
7Beşiktaş84131314-113
8Konyaspor8332106+412
9Rizespor83321210+212
10Kasımpaşa93331110+112
11Hatayspor733179-212
12Göztepe8251149+511
13Yeni Malatyaspor8323810-211
14Sivasspor8233810-29
15Trabzonspor92341115-49
16Antalyaspor9234914-59
17BB Erzurumspor8224913-48
18Kayserispor8215511-67
19Gençlerbirliği8125614-85
20Denizlispor8125513-85
21Ankaragücü7025714-72

Rezultati

23 Novembra, 2020
Galatasaray1 - 1Kayserispor
22 Novembra, 2020
Antalyaspor0 - 2Alanyaspor
Trabzonspor1 - 0BB Erzurumspor
Konyaspor2 - 1Kasımpaşa
Göztepe3 - 1Ankaragücü
Hatayspor2 - 2Rizespor
21 Novembra, 2020
Beşiktaş3 - 2Istanbul Basak…
Gençlerbirliği1 - 5Fenerbahçe
Denizlispor0 - 1Gaziantep FK
Fatih Karagümrük1 - 1Sivasspor
8 Novembra, 2020
Sivasspor1 - 2Galatasaray
Istanbul Basak…2 - 1Gençlerbirliği
Kayserispor0 - 1Hatayspor
Yeni Malatyaspor2 - 0Denizlispor
Ankaragücü2 - 2Fatih Karagümrük
7 Novembra, 2020
Fenerbahçe0 - 2Konyaspor
Alanyaspor1 - 1Trabzonspor
BB Erzurumspor1 - 1Göztepe
Kasımpaşa2 - 2Antalyaspor
6 Novembra, 2020
Gaziantep FK3 - 1Beşiktaş

Raspored

24 Oktobra, 2020
Ankaragücü09:30Hatayspor
27 Novembra, 2020
Ankaragücü16:30Trabzonspor
28 Novembra, 2020
Gaziantep FK10:30Yeni Malatyaspor
Istanbul Basak…13:00Denizlispor
Rizespor16:00Galatasaray
29 Novembra, 2020
BB Erzurumspor10:30Antalyaspor
Alanyaspor13:00Konyaspor
Kasımpaşa13:00Gençlerbirliği
Fenerbahçe16:00Beşiktaş
30 Novembra, 2020
Sivasspor16:30Göztepe
Kayserispor16:30Fatih Karagümrük
4 Decembra, 2020
Beşiktaş16:30Kasımpaşa
5 Decembra, 2020
Göztepe10:30Kayserispor
Gençlerbirliği10:30Alanyaspor
Konyaspor13:00BB Erzurumspor
Yeni Malatyaspor13:00Istanbul Basak…
Galatasaray16:00Hatayspor
6 Decembra, 2020
Fatih Karagümrük10:30Rizespor
Antalyaspor13:00Ankaragücü
Denizlispor16:00Fenerbahçe