Tabele fudbala

Izaberite lskupinu liga

Tabele fudbala BiH

Premijer liga BiH

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Igman Konjic 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Leotar 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Posušje 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Siroki Brijeg 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Sloboda Tuzla 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Sloga Doboj 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Tuzla City 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Velez 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Zrinjski 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Željezničar 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Rezultati

Raspored

16/07/2022
Posušje 15:00 Velez
Željezničar 15:00 Leotar
Borac Banja Luka 15:00 Sloga Doboj
Igman Konjic 15:00 Siroki Brijeg
Sloboda Tuzla 15:00 Zrinjski
Sarajevo 15:00 Tuzla City
23/07/2022
Velez 15:00 Igman Konjic
Zrinjski 15:00 Željezničar
Borac Banja Luka 15:00 Sarajevo
Siroki Brijeg 15:00 Sloboda Tuzla
Tuzla City 15:00 Posušje
Sloga Doboj 15:00 Leotar
30/07/2022
Sarajevo 15:00 Sloga Doboj
Posušje 15:00 Borac Banja Luka
Željezničar 15:00 Siroki Brijeg
Igman Konjic 15:00 Tuzla City
Sloboda Tuzla 15:00 Velez
Leotar 15:00 Zrinjski

Prva liga FBiH

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Rezultati

Raspored

Lige petice

ŠPANIJA - Primera

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Almeria 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Athletic Bilbao 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Atlético de Madrid 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Cadiz 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Celta Vigo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Elche 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Espanyol 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Girona 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Mallorca 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Osasuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Rayo Vallecano 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Real Betis 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Real Madrid 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Real Sociedad 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 Real Valladolid 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
19 Valencia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
20 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Rezultati

Raspored

12/08/2022
Osasuna 19:00 Sevilla
13/08/2022
Celta Vigo 15:00 Espanyol
Real Valladolid 17:00 Villarreal
Barcelona 19:00 Rayo Vallecano
14/08/2022
Cadiz 15:30 Real Sociedad
Valencia 17:30 Girona
Almeria 20:00 Real Madrid
15/08/2022
Athletic Bilbao 15:30 Mallorca
Getafe 17:30 Atlético de Madrid
Real Betis 19:30 Elche
19/08/2022
Espanyol 18:00 Rayo Vallecano
Sevilla 20:00 Real Valladolid
20/08/2022
Osasuna 15:30 Cadiz
Mallorca 17:30 Real Betis
Celta Vigo 20:00 Real Madrid
21/08/2022
Athletic Bilbao 15:30 Valencia
Atlético de Madrid 17:30 Villarreal
Real Sociedad 20:00 Barcelona
22/08/2022
Elche 18:00 Almeria
Girona 20:00 Getafe

ENGLESKA - Premier liga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Aston Villa 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Brentford 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Brighton & Hov… 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Crystal Palace 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Everton 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Fulham 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Leeds United 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Leicester City 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Manchester City 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Newcastle United 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Nottingham Forest 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 Southampton 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
19 West Ham United 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Rezultati

Raspored

05/08/2022
Crystal Palace 19:00 Arsenal
06/08/2022
Fulham 11:30 Liverpool
AFC Bournemouth 14:00 Aston Villa
Leeds United 14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Newcastle United 14:00 Nottingham Forest
Tottenham Hotspur 14:00 Southampton
Everton 16:30 Chelsea
07/08/2022
Leicester City 13:00 Brentford
Manchester United 13:00 Brighton & Hov…
West Ham United 15:30 Manchester City
13/08/2022
Aston Villa 11:30 Everton
Southampton 14:00 Leeds United
Wolverhampton Wanderers 14:00 Fulham
Arsenal 14:00 Leicester City
Manchester City 14:00 AFC Bournemouth
Brighton & Hov… 14:00 Newcastle United
Brentford 16:30 Manchester United
14/08/2022
Nottingham Forest 13:00 West Ham United
Chelsea 15:30 Tottenham Hotspur
15/08/2022
Liverpool 19:00 Crystal Palace

NJEMAČKA - Bundes liga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Augsburg 1907 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Bayern Munich 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 VFL Bochum 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Borussia Dortmund 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Borussia Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 FC Cologne 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Hertha Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Mainz 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 RB Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Schalke 04 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Stuttgart 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Union Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 Werder Bremen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Rezultati

Raspored

05/08/2022
Eintracht Frankfurt 18:30 Bayern Munich
06/08/2022
Borussia Mönchengladbach 13:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Wolfsburg 13:30 Werder Bremen
VFL Bochum 13:30 Mainz
Augsburg 1907 13:30 SC Freiburg
Union Berlin 13:30 Hertha Berlin
Borussia Dortmund 16:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
07/08/2022
Stuttgart 13:30 RB Leipzig
FC Cologne 15:30 Schalke 04
12/08/2022
SC Freiburg 18:30 Borussia Dortmund
13/08/2022
Hertha Berlin 13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt
Werder Bremen 13:30 Stuttgart
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 13:30 Augsburg 1907
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 13:30 VFL Bochum
RB Leipzig 13:30 FC Cologne
Schalke 04 16:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach
14/08/2022
Mainz 13:30 Union Berlin
Bayern Munich 15:30 Wolfsburg
19/08/2022
Borussia Mönchengladbach 18:30 Hertha Berlin

ITALIJA - Serija A

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 AC Milan 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Atalanta 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Bologna 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Cremonese 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Empoli 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Fiorentina 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Juventus 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Lazio 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Lecce 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Monza 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 SSC Napoli 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Roma 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Salernitana 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Sampdoria 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Sassuolo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 Spezia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 Torino 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
19 Udinese 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
20 Verona 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Rezultati

Raspored

13/08/2022
AC Milan 16:30 Udinese
Sampdoria 16:30 Atalanta
Lecce 18:45 Inter Milan
Monza 18:45 Torino
14/08/2022
Fiorentina 16:30 Cremonese
Lazio 16:30 Bologna
Salernitana 18:45 Roma
Spezia 18:45 Empoli
15/08/2022
Verona 16:30 SSC Napoli
Juventus 18:45 Sassuolo
20/08/2022
Udinese 16:30 Salernitana
Torino 16:30 Lazio
Inter Milan 18:45 Spezia
Sassuolo 18:45 Lecce
21/08/2022
Empoli 16:30 Fiorentina
SSC Napoli 16:30 Monza
Atalanta 18:45 AC Milan
Bologna 18:45 Verona
22/08/2022
Roma 16:30 Cremonese
Sampdoria 18:45 Juventus

FRANCUSKA - Ligue 1

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Ajaccio 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Angers 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Auxerre 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Clermont 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Lens 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 LOSC Lille Métropole 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Lorient 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Lyon 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Marseille 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Monaco 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Montpellier Hérault SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Nantes 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 OGC Nice 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Paris Saint-Germain 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Stade de Reims 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 Stade Rennais FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
19 Toulouse 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
20 ESTAC 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Rezultati

Raspored

07/08/2022
Strasbourg 00:00 Monaco
Clermont 00:00 Paris Saint-Germain
Toulouse 00:00 OGC Nice
Lyon 00:00 Ajaccio
LOSC Lille Métropole 00:00 Auxerre
Angers 00:00 Nantes
Montpellier Hérault SC 00:00 ESTAC
Marseille 00:00 Stade de Reims
Lens 00:00 Brest
Stade Rennais FC 00:00 Lorient
14/08/2022
Paris Saint-Germain 00:00 Montpellier Hérault SC
ESTAC 00:00 Toulouse
Stade de Reims 00:00 Clermont
Brest 00:00 Marseille
Monaco 00:00 Stade Rennais FC
OGC Nice 00:00 Strasbourg
Nantes 00:00 LOSC Lille Métropole
Lorient 00:00 Lyon
Auxerre 00:00 Angers
Ajaccio 00:00 Lens

Ostale lige

Hrvatska

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 HNK Gorica 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Istra 1961 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Osijek 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Slaven Koprivnica 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Varaždin 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Šibenik 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Rezultati

Raspored

15/07/2022
Dinamo Zagreb 18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
16/07/2022
Osijek 17:00 HNK Gorica
Šibenik 19:00 Rijeka
17/07/2022
Varaždin 17:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Istra 1961 19:00 Hajduk Split
22/07/2022
Istra 1961 18:00 Varaždin
23/07/2022
HNK Gorica 17:00 Šibenik
Slaven Koprivnica 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb
24/07/2022
Lokomotiva Zagreb 16:30 Osijek
Hajduk Split 19:00 Rijeka
29/07/2022
Šibenik 18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
30/07/2022
Varaždin 17:00 Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb 19:00 Istra 1961
31/07/2022
Osijek 17:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka 19:00 HNK Gorica
06/08/2022
Varaždin 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb 17:00 Rijeka
Istra 1961 17:00 Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica 17:00 Šibenik
Hajduk Split 17:00 HNK Gorica

SRBIJA

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Bačka Topola 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Cukaricki 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Javor Ivanjica 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Kolubara 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Mladost Lučani 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Mladost Novi Sad 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Napredak 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Novi Pazar 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Partizan 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Radnik Surdulica 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Radnički Kragu… 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Red Star Belgrade 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Spartak Subotica 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Vojvodina 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Voždovac 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Rezultati

Raspored

08/07/2022
Voždovac 18:00 Novi Pazar
09/07/2022
Cukaricki 18:00 Bačka Topola
Javor Ivanjica 18:00 Partizan
Mladost Lučani 18:00 Spartak Subotica
10/07/2022
Red Star Belgrade 18:00 Radnički Niš
Radnik Surdulica 18:00 Mladost Novi Sad
Vojvodina 18:00 Napredak
11/07/2022
Kolubara 18:00 Radnički Kragu…
16/07/2022
Mladost Novi Sad 00:00 Vojvodina
Red Star Belgrade 00:00 Kolubara
Radnički Kragu… 00:00 Mladost Lučani
Spartak Subotica 00:00 Radnik Surdulica
Napredak 00:00 Voždovac
Novi Pazar 00:00 Cukaricki
Bačka Topola 00:00 Javor Ivanjica
Radnički Niš 00:00 Partizan

TURSKA

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Adana Demirspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Alanyaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Ankaragücü 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Antalyaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Fatih Karagümrük 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Gaziantep FK 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Giresunspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Hatayspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Istanbul Basak… 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Kasımpaşa 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Kayserispor 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Konyaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Sivasspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 Ümraniyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
19 İstanbulspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Rezultati

Raspored

07/08/2022
Antalyaspor 00:00 Galatasaray
Besiktas 00:00 Kayserispor
Sivasspor 00:00 Gaziantep FK
Ankaragücü 00:00 Konyaspor
Istanbul Basak… 00:00 Kasımpaşa
İstanbulspor 00:00 Trabzonspor
Fenerbahce 00:00 Ümraniyespor
Giresunspor 00:00 Adana Demirspor
Fatih Karagümrük 00:00 Alanyaspor
14/08/2022
Adana Demirspor 00:00 Sivasspor
Kayserispor 00:00 İstanbulspor
Konyaspor 00:00 Istanbul Basak…
Kasımpaşa 00:00 Fenerbahce
Galatasaray 00:00 Giresunspor
Gaziantep FK 00:00 Ankaragücü
Trabzonspor 00:00 Hatayspor
Ümraniyespor 00:00 Antalyaspor
Alanyaspor 00:00 Besiktas